Расписание занятий

24 Июля—30 Июля

Неделя понедельник, июля 24, 2017

Время
понедельник, 24 Июля
вторник, 25 Июля
среда, 26 Июля
четверг, 27 Июля
пятница, 28 Июля
суббота, 29 Июля
воскресенье, 30 Июля
07:05
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
07:15
Yoga
Зал 4
Анастасия.А
90 мин.
 
Yoga
Зал 4
Анастасия.А
90 мин.
 
Yoga
Зал 4
Анастасия.А
90 мин.
 
08:00
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
Low Body
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
Step & strong
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
Super press
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
F.Training
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
Hot Iron II
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
09:00
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
Hot Iron I
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
Yoga
Зал 4
Анастасия.А
55 мин.
 
Растяжка
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
Yoga
Зал 4
Анастасия.А
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
Hot Iron II
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
ABS +FLEX
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
Low Body
Зал 3
Елена.Л
 
Yoga
Зал 4
Анастасия.А
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
Пилатес
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
10:00
Low Body
Зал 3
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
Boot camp
Зал 3
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
11:00
MFS
Зал 3
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
Low Body
Зал 3
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
12:00
Пилатес
Зал 3
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
Hot Iron II
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
Low Body
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Ольга
55 мин.
 
F.Training
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
Super press
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Ольга
55 мин.
 
Hot Iron II
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
Hot Iron II
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
Растяжка
Зал 3
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
13:00
HIIT
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
ABS +FLEX
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
Hot Iron I
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
B.E.S.T. fit
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
Step & strong
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
ABS +FLEX
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
Hot Iron I
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
Step & strong
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
Super press
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
14:00
Растяжка
Зал 2
Ольга
55 мин.
 
Растяжка
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
18:00
Hot Iron II
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
ABS +FLEX
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
Пилатес
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
Cardio Strike
Зал 3
Юлия
55 мин.
 
Up Body
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
F.Training
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
Пилатес
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
Hot Iron II
Зал 3
Юлия
55 мин.
 
Iron Cross
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
19:00
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
Super press
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
Пилатес
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
Macumba
Зал 3
Юлия
55 мин.
 
Super press
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
Low Body
Зал 3
Елена.Л
55 мин.
 
Пилатес
Зал 3
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
Boot camp
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
STEP
Зал 3
Юлия
50 мин.
 
СYCLE CLASS I
Зал
Павел
55 мин.
 
ABS +FLEX
Зал 3
Ольга
55 мин.
 
20:00
MFS
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
Растяжка
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
MFS
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.
 
Растяжка
Зал 2
Настя.С
55 мин.